Staff Directory/Websites
Name | Teacher Website | ||
---|---|---|---|
Administration | |||
Gerry Bissinger Principal | |||
Amy Fanrak Secretary | |||
Pre-School | |||
Cheryl Takakjy | Website | ||
Kindergarten | |||
Mary Kostka | Website | ||
Krystle Panepinto | Website | ||
1st Grade | |||
Katie McKeon | Website | ||
Michelle Cibischino (Natasha Kargbo, LOA sub) | Website | ||
Sue Zitter | Website | ||
2nd Grade | |||
Carolynn Barber | Website | ||
Lisa Murphy | Website | ||
Diane Wallace | Website | ||
3rd Grade | |||
Ashlea Comfort | Website | ||
Miranda Yaniak | Website | ||
Brittany Smith | Website | ||
4th Grade | |||
Cristina Kaubin | Website | ||
Colleen Kelly | Website | ||
Anh Thu Nguyen | Website | ||
5th Grade | |||
Vincent DelDuca | Website | ||
Carlyn Hubert | Website | ||
Jennifer Wagner | Website | ||
Specialists | |||
Luis Bayona World Languages | Website | ||
Jill Coughlin Health | Website | ||
Mary Devine World Languages | Website | ||
Lisa Ewing Nurse | Website | ||
Molly Grimenstein Language Arts Specialist | Website | ||
Cari Heinzel Physical Therapist | |||
Alexa Heon Speech | |||
Natalie Jensen Occupational Therapist | |||
Kristin Kimmell Art | Website | ||
Deborah Landry Gifted & Talented Teacher | Website | ||
Kristin Leren, Ph.D. School Psychologist & Case Manager | |||
Amanda LoCicero (Aja Jones, LOA) School Counselor | Website | ||
Matthieu Maier Band | |||
Maureen McGroarty Math Intervention | Website | ||
Polly Murray General Music/Chorus | Website | ||
Sophia Nelson Media Specialist | Website | ||
Maya Norton Orchestra | Website | ||
Jennifer Wisniewski Health & Physical Education | Website | ||
Special Education | |||
Nancy Benson | Website | ||
Jessica Dicken | Website | ||
Lynn Jones | Website | ||
Jennifer Strobel | Website | ||
Christopher Suboleski | Website | ||
Tiffany Weiss | "Website | ||
Educational Assistants | |||
Kelsey Clauss | |||
Jennifer Hart | |||
Elena Kasich | |||
Pauline Schneider | |||
Colleen Tilton | |||
Laelia Watt |